Sezon 2001/2002 :
Prezes Klubu : Stanisław GERULA
Zawodnik |
Rocznik |
M |
B |
Ż |
Cz |
Piotr ALBRYCHT |
80 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Paweł BALON |
78 |
19 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Michał BATORSKI |
81 |
26 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
Dariusz BIAŁY |
82 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomasz BIELEŃ |
77 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Wojciech CENTKA |
80 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
Jan CZELNY |
?? |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Krzysztof DRAGAN |
83 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Rafał GERULA |
?? |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomasz GERULA |
?? |
25 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
Dawid GROMEK |
83 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Krzysztof GROMEK |
83 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mirosław GURGACZ |
83 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Adam HEJNAR |
73 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bogdan JÓZEFOWICZ |
76 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Przemysław KOSZELNIK |
76 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bartosz KOZUBAL |
81 |
22 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
Michał MACHOWSKI |
84 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Piotr MROCZKA |
72 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jakub PASTERCZYK |
80 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mariusz SABATOWSKI |
73 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Grzegorz SKALSKI |
79 |
14 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Szymon SKUBLICKI |
84 |
22 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
Robert SMOLAK |
77 |
20 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
Mariusz SOWA |
76 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
Piotr STELIGA |
81 |
26 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
Mariusz SWOŁKOWICZ |
84 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Piotr SWOŁKOWICZ |
82 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Daniel WANAT |
84 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Oskar WIERDAK |
81 |
24 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
Mecze Ligowe:
Runda jesienna:
1) 12-08-2001 Hankówka – GUZIKÓWKA 2-1
1-0 Kozubal , 1-1 , 1-2
1.D. Biały
2.Centka
3.Mroczka
4.Steliga
5.Paweł Balon
6.T. Gerula
7.Smolak
8.Batorski
9.R. Gerula (46’ M. Machowski)
10.Kozubal (75’ B. Józefowicz)
11.O. Wierdak (46’ Skublicki)
12.K. Gromek
2) 15-08-2001 GUZIKÓWKA – Świerzowa 1-4
0-1 , 0-2 , 1-2 Centka , 1-3 , 1-4
1.D. Biały
2.A. Hejnar (46’ O. Wierdak)
3.Albrycht
4.Steliga
5.Centka
6.Paweł Balon
7.Batorski
8.T. Gerula (80’ M. Machowski)
9.R. Gerula (75’ Skublicki)
10.Smolak
11.Kozubal (60’ D. Wanat)
12.K. Gromek
14.B. Józefowicz
17.Dragan
3) 19-08-2001 Równe – GUZIKÓWKA 4-1 (1-0)
0-1 , 0-2 , 1-2 D. Wanat , 1-3 , 1-4
17.D. Biały
2.Skublicki
3.Paweł Balon
4.Steliga
5.Centka
6.O. Wierdak
7.T. Gerula
8.Smolak
9.Batorski
10.R. Gerula
11.D. Wanat
13.K. Gromek
15.Albrycht
16.Kozubal
4) 26-08-2001 GUZIKÓWKA – Faliszówka 2-1 (1-0)
1-0 T. Gerula , 1-1 , 2-1 T. Gerula
15.D. Biały
2.Paweł Balon
3.Albrycht
4.Steliga
5.Centka
6.O. Wierdak
7.Batorski
8.T. Gerula
9.Smolak
10.R. Gerula (56’ D. Wanat)
11.Kozubal (76’ B. Józefowicz)
12.K. Gromek
17.Bieleń
5) 2-09-2001 Święcany – GUZIKÓWKA 3-1
0-1 , 0-2 , 1-2 Centka , 1-3
15.D. Biały
2.Paweł Balon
3.Sowa
4.Steliga
5.Centka
6.Albrycht
7.Batorski (56’ Skublicki)
8.T. Gerula
9.O. Wierdak
10.R. Gerula (20 Skalski)
11.Kozubal (56’ D. Wanat)
1.K. Gromek
14.B. Józefowicz
6) 9-09-2001 GUZIKÓWKA – Trzcinica 0-4
1.D. Biały
3.Centka
4.Dawid Gromek
5.Steliga
9.O. Wierdak (75’ Skublicki)
6.T. Gerula
7.Smolak
8.Batorski
10.Skalski
11.Kozubal (25’ Sowa)
14.D. Wanat
12.K. Gromek
17.B. Józefowicz
18.Albrycht
13.Paweł Balon
7) 16-09-2001 GUZIKÓWKA – Dobieszyn 0-4 (0-1)
1.D. Biały
3.Centka
4.Sowa
5.Steliga
6.Batorski
9.O. Wierdak
2.Skalski (67’ Bieleń)
8.T. Gerula
10.D. Wanat (46’ Albrycht)
7.Smolak (75’ B. Józefowicz)
11.Kozubal
12.K. Gromek
8) 23-09-2001 Pustyny – GUZIKÓWKA 2-1 (1-0)
0-1 , 0-2 , 1-2 T. Gerula
1.D. Biały
2.O. Wierdak
3.Pasterczyk
4.Steliga
5.Centka
6.Batorski
7.Smolak
8.T. Gerula
9.Skalski
10.D. Wanat (68’ M. Sabatowski)
11.Kozubal
12.K. Gromek
16.P. Sabatowski
9) 30-09-2001 GUZIKÓWKA – Bieździedza 4-4
0-1 , 1-1 T. Gerula , 2-1 T. Gerula , 3-1 Steliga , 3-2 ,
4-2 Albrycht , 4-3 85’ , 4-4 90 ‘
17.D. Biały (65’ K. Gromek)
2.Batorski
3.Sowa
4.Steliga
5.Albrycht
6.O. Wierdak
7.Skublicki
8.T. Gerula
9.Skalski (46’ Smolak)
10.Centka
11.Kozubal (82’ M. Sabatowski)
15.R. Gerula
16.Paweł Balon
18.S. Wilk
19.B. Józefowicz
10) 7-10-2001 Zręcin – GUZIKÓWKA 0-3 (0-3)
1-0 Paweł Balon , 2-0 Kozubal , 3-0 Kozubal
1.Biały
2.O. Wierdak (80’ B. Józefowicz)
3.Centka
4.Paweł Balon
5.Steliga
6.Batorski
7.Skublicki
8.T. Gerula
9.Skalski (46’ M. Sabatowski)
10.D. Wanat
11.Kozubal
12.K. Gromek
13.M. Małeta
17.M. Józefowicz
11) 14-10-2001 GUZIKÓWKA – Siepietnica 2-1 (1-1)
1-0 Sowa , 1-1 , 2-1 T. Gerula
1.Sabatowski
2.O. Wierdak (57’ B. Józefowicz)
3.Centka
4.Paweł Balon
5.Steliga (69’ Skublicki)
6.Batorski
15.Gurgacz
8.T. Gerula
16.Smolak
10.Sowa
11.Kozubal (46’ D. Wanat)
12.M. Małeta
13.P. Sabatowski
14.Albrycht
12) 21-10-2001 Potok – GUZIKÓWKA 1-2 (1-1)
0-1 , 1-1 Sowa , 2-1 Sowa
1.Sabatowski
2.Paweł Balon
3.Centka
4.Albrycht
5.Steliga
6.Smolak
7.Skublicki (87’ D. Gromek)
8.T. Gerula
9.Batorski (55’ Dragan)
10.Sowa
11.Kozubal (73’ B. Józefowicz)
14.D. Wanat
13) 28-10-2001 GUZIKÓWKA – Bóbrka 1-0
1-0 Albrycht
1.Sabatowski
2.Paweł Balon
3.Centka
4.Albrycht
5.Steliga
18.Batorski (55’ B. Józefowicz)
7.D. Wanat (70’ Dragan)
8.T. Gerula
9.Skublicki
10.Sowa
11.Kozubal
Runda wiosenna :
14) 7-04-2002 GUZIKÓWKA – Hankówka 1-2 (1-0)
1-0 Kozubal , 1-1 , 1-2
1.Sabatowski
2.Czelny
3.Paweł Balon
4.O. Wierdak
5.Steliga (80’ D. Gromek)
6.Skublicki
7.Batorski
8.T. Gerula
9.M. Swołkowicz
10.Smolak
11.Kozubal (60’ D. Wanat)
12.M. Małeta
16.P. Swołkowicz
15) 14-04-2002 Świerzowa – GUZIKÓWKA 2-0 (2-0)
1.Sabatowski
2.Paweł Balon
3.Czelny
4.O. Wierdak
5.Steliga
6.Dragan
7.Batorski
8.T. Gerula
9.Smolak
10.Koszelnik (46’ M. Swołkowicz)
11.Kozubal
12.M. Małeta
15.D. Wanat
16.P. Swołkowicz
s. Jan Bator
16) 21-04-2002 GUZIKÓWKA – Równe 1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Dragan
1.Sabatowski
2.Paweł Balon
3.Czelny
4.O. Wierdak (77’ M. Swołkowicz)
5.Steliga
6.T. Gerula
7.Skublicki
8.Batorski
9.Dragan
10.Koszelnik (27’ D. Wanat)
11.Smolak
12.M. Małeta
14.D. Gromek
16.P. Swołkowicz
17) 28-04-2002 Faliszówka - GUZIKÓWKA 4-0 (1-0)
1.Sabatowski
2.Paweł Balon
3.Czelny
4.O. Wierdak (78’ D. Gromek)
5.Steliga (81’ P. Swołkowicz)
6.Dragan
7.Skublicki
8.Batorski
9.T. Gerula
10.Koszelnik (46’ M. Machowski)
11.M. Swołkowicz (58’ B. Józefowicz)
18) 5-05-2002 GUZIKÓWKA – Święcany 4-2 (0-1)
0-1 , 1-1 Centka , 2-1 Smolak , 3-1 Batorski , 3-2 , 4-2 Batorski
1.Sabatowski
2.Paweł Balon
3.Czelny
4.O. Wierdak (77’ D. Gromek)
5.Steliga
6.T. Gerula
7.Skublicki (46’ Skalski)
8.Batorski
9.Dragan
10.Smolak (86’ Koszelnik)
11.Centka
14.M. Swołkowicz
15.S. Wilk
19) 12-05-2002 Trzcinica – GUZIKÓWKA 4-2 (2-2)
0-1 , 0-2 , 1-2 T. Gerula , 2-2 Centka , 2-3 , 2-4
1.Sabatowski
2.Paweł Balon
3.Czelny
4.O. Wierdak (77’ D. Gromek)
5.Steliga
6.Batorski (33’ Kozubal)
7.T. Gerula (85’ Dragan)
8.Centka
9.Skublicki
10.Smolak
11.Skalski
16.M. Machowski
20) 19-05-2002 Dobieszyn – GUZIKÓWKA 5-1 (1-0)
0-1/0-5 , 1-5 M. Swołkowicz
1.Sabatowski
2.Paweł Balon
3.Czelny
4.O. Wierdak (46’ Skalski)
5.Steliga
6.T. Gerula
7.Skublicki (29’ Albrycht)
8.Batorski
9.Dragan (46’ M. Swołkowicz)
10.Smolak
11.Kozubal (61’ Koszelnik)
13.P. Swołkowicz
12.R. Gromek
18.S. Wilk
21) 26-05-2002 GUZIKÓWKA –Pustyny 3-2 (1-1)
1-0 Smolak , 1-1 , 1-2 , 2-2 Paweł Balon , 3-2 Smolak
1.Sabatowski
2.Paweł Balon
3.Czelny
4.O. Wierdak (69’ Skalski)
9.Steliga (79’ M. Swołkowicz)
5.T. Gerula
6.Dragan
7.Skublicki
8.Batorski
10.Smolak
11.Kozubal (55’ Koszelnik)
2.M. Martowicz
14.P. Swołkowicz
18.Gurgacz
22) 2-06-2002 Bieździedza – GUZIKÓWKA 1-8 (0-3)
1-0 Steliga , 2-0 Kozubal , 3-0 Kozubal , 4-0 Smolak ,
5-0 Skalski , 6-0 Batorski , 6-1 , 7-1 M. Swołkowicz ,
8-1 Skublicki
1.Sabatowski
2.T. Gerula
3.Czelny
4.O. Wierdak (31’ Centka)
5.Steliga (82’ M. Swołkowicz)
6.Paweł Balon
7.Skublicki
8.Batorski
9.Dragan
10.Smolak
11.Kozubal (60’ Skalski)
14.P. Swołkowicz
15.Koszelnik
18.Gurgacz
23) 9-06-2002 GUZIKÓWKA – Zręcin 2-1
1-0 Skalski , 1-1 , 2-1 Skalski
1.Sabatowski
2.Paweł Balon
3.Czelny
4.O. Wierdak (43’ Albrycht)
5.Steliga
6.Skalski (78’ Koszelnik)
7.Skublicki
8.Batorski
9.Dragan
10.Smolak
11.Kozubal (43’ T. Gerula)
14.M. Machowski
17.M. Swołkowicz
18.P. Swołkowicz
24) 16-06-2002 Siepietnica- GUZIKÓWKA 2-1 (0-0)
0-1 , 1-1 Smolak , 1-2
1.Sabatowski
3.Czelny
4.O. Wierdak
5.Steliga
17.M. Swołkowicz
6.Dragan
7.Skublicki
8.Batorski
9.Smolak (70’ Koszelnik)
10.Kozubal
11.Skalski
25) 23-06-2002 GUZIKÓWKA – Potok 2-1 (1-1)
1-0 Dragan , 1-1 , 2-1 Kozubal
1.Sabatowski
3.Czelny
5.Steliga
4.O. Wierdak
9.Centka
6.Dragan
7.Skublicki
8.Batorski
10.T. Gerula
11.Kozubal
16.Koszelnik (34’ M. Swołkowicz)
26) 30-06-2002 Bóbrka – GUZIKÓWKA 2-5 (1-3)
1-0 Kozubal , 2-0 O. Wierdak , 2-1 , 3-1 Skalski , 4-1 Skalski ,
5-1 Batorski , 5-2
15.Sabatowski
2.D. Gromek
3.Czelny
17.M. Swołkowicz
8.Batorski
13..T. Gerula
7.Skublicki
14.Steliga
9.O. Wierdak
11.Kozubal
10.Skalski
6.Bożek
4.S. Wilk
16.R. Gromek
5.Koszelnik
Tabela końcowa
Lp |
Zespół |
Pkt |
M |
+ |
- |
R |
1 |
Dobieszyn |
62 |
26 |
73 |
17 |
+56 |
2 |
Świerzowa |
54 |
26 |
51 |
23 |
+28 |
3 |
Hankówka |
50 |
26 |
63 |
44 |
+19 |
4 |
Zręcin |
44 |
26 |
44 |
30 |
+14 |
5 |
Trzcinica |
42 |
26 |
63 |
48 |
+15 |
6 |
Guzikówka |
37 |
26 |
49 |
58 |
-9 |
7 |
Pustyny |
33 |
26 |
44 |
41 |
+3 |
8 |
Święcany |
31 |
26 |
43 |
46 |
-3 |
9 |
Potok |
30 |
26 |
40 |
44 |
-4 |
10 |
Faliszówka |
29 |
26 |
37 |
54 |
-17 |
11 |
Siepietnica |
29 |
26 |
39 |
54 |
-15 |
12 |
Równe |
28 |
26 |
42 |
42 |
0 |
13 |
Bóbrka |
19 |
26 |
38 |
82 |
-44 |
14 |
Bieździedza |
16 |
26 |
31 |
74 |
-43 |
Po wycofaniu Guzikówki nie spadło Równe.
|