|
|
|
Urodzinowe kalendarium |
| |
|
|
Dzień
| Zawodnik
| Rok
|
1 |
P. Steliga |
1981 |
6 |
M. Krukar |
1979 |
8 |
T. Kłodnicki |
1973 |
15 |
OZS
Guzikówka |
1993 |
20 |
W.
Byczyński |
1988 |
24 |
G. Skalski |
1979 |
25 |
K. Błażejowski |
1988 |
26 |
M. Krakowiecki |
1994 |
30 |
T. Wiśniewski |
1995 |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
Sezon 1999/2000 Trampkarze
Runda jesienna :
Trener Mariusz Sowa
1) Brzozovia – Szarotka Uherce 3-0 v.o.
ULKS Czerteż – Nafta Jedlicze 0-3
Burza Rogi – Przełęcz Dukla 3-0 v.o.
LKS Warzyce – Gamrat Jasło 2-5
Start Rymanów – Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 4-3
Kotwica Korczyna – Guzikówka Krosno 1-3
2) Uherce – Korczyna 0-1
Ustrzyki – Brzozovia 2-2
Jedlicze – Rogi 4-1
Dukla – Warzyce 3-0
Gamrat – Rymanów 3-0
Guzikówka – Czerteż 4-1
3) Czerteż – Uherce 4-2
Brzozovia – Korczyna 1-0
Ustrzyki – Gamrat 8-0
Warzyce – Jedlicze 0-13
Rymanów – Dukla 9-0
Rogi – Guzikówka 1-3
4) Uherce – Rogi 1-0
Korczyna – Czerteż 4-2
Gamrat – Brzozovia 2-7
Dukla – Ustrzyki 0-3
Jedlicze – Rymanów 0-0
Guzikówka – Warzyce 9-0 (lider po 4 kol.)
5) Warzyce – Uherce 0-1
Rogi – Korczyna 3-2
Brzozovia – Czerteż 2-0
Gamrat – Dukla 1-1
Ustrzyki – Jedlicze 4-2
Rymanów – Guzikówka 3-0
6) Korczyna – Warzyce 8-0
Dukla – Brzozovia 3-2
Uherce – Rymanów 1-1
Jedlicze – Gamrat 3-2
Czerteż – Rogi 0-3
Guzikówka – Ustrzyki 2-4
7) Ustrzyki – Uherce 5-0
Rymanów – Korczyna 4-0
Warzyce – Czerteż 0-5
Brzozovia – Rogi 9-0
Dukla – Jedlicze 1-4
Gamrat – Guzikówka 2-0
8) Uherce – Gamrat 5-3
Korczyna – Ustrzyki 0-1
Czerteż – Rymanów 2-1
Rogi – Warzyce 0-1
Jedlicze – Brzozovia 4-3
Guzikówka – Dukla 3-1
9) Dukla – Uherce 4-1
Gamrat – Korczyna 0-5
Ustrzyki – Czerteż 1-0
Rymanów – Rogi 1-0
Brzozovia – Warzyce 6-1
Jedlicze – Guzikówka 7-1
10) Uherce – Jedlicze 1-2
Korczyna – Dukla 1-1
Czerteż – Gamrat 5-0
Rogi – Ustrzyki 2-2
Warzyce – Rymanów 0-4
Brzozovia – Guzikówka 4-2
11) Jedlicze – Korczyna 1-1
Dukla – Czerteż 1-0
Ustrzyki – Warzyce 11-0
Rymanów – Brzozovia 5-1
Gamrat – Rogi 3-0
Guzikówka – Uherce 3-1
Runda wiosenna :
12) Uherce – Brzozovia 4-5
Jedlicze – Czerteż 1-2
Dukla – Rogi 2-1
Gamrat – Warzyce 6-0
Ustrzyki – Rymanów 4-1
Guzikówka – Korczyna 0-4
14) Uherce – Czerteż 1-3
Gamrat – Ustrzyki 2-2
Jedlicze – Warzyce 5-0
Dukla – Rymanów 2-3
Korczyna – Brzozovia 4-2
Guzikówka – Rogi 2-0
15) Rogi – Uherce 2-1
Czerteż – Korczyna 0-0
Brzozovia – Gamrat 4-0
Ustrzyki – Dukla 5-2
Rymanów – Jedlicze 3-2
Warzyce – Guzikówka 0-6
16) Uherce – Warzyce 0-0
Korczyna – Rogi 3-0
Czerteż – Brzozovia 3-1
Dukla – Gamrat 2-0
Jedlicze – Ustrzyki 1-4
Guzikówka – Rymanów 3-2
13) Korczyna – Uherce 6-0
Brzozovia – Ustrzyki 0-4
Rogi – Jedlicze 0-6
Warzyce – Dukla 0-3
Rymanów – Gamrat 4-0
Czerteż – Guzikówka 1-5
17) Rymanów – Uherce 5-0
Warzyce – Korczyna 0-2
Rogi – Czerteż 0-1
Gamrat – Jedlicze 1-2
Brzozovia – Dukla 0-0
Ustrzyki – Guzikówka 0-0
18) Uherce - Ustrzyki 1-6
Korczyna – Rymanów 0-0
Czerteż – Warzyce 2-3
Rogi – Brzozovia 1-5
Jedlicze – Dukla 3-2
Guzikówka – Gamrat 1-3
19) Gamrat – Uherce 3-0 v.o.
Ustrzyki – Korczyna 2-0
Rymanów – Czerteż 7-0
Warzyce – Rogi 2-4
Brzozovia – Jedlicze 0-2
Dukla – Guzikówka 3-1
20) Uherce – Dukla 0-5
Czerteż – Ustrzyki 0-1
Rogi – Rymanów 0-3
Warzyce – Brzozovia 3-6
Korczyna – Gamrat 3-2
Guzikówka – Jedlicze 1-3
21) Jedlicze – Uherce 3-0 v.o.
Dukla – Korczyna 0-2
Gamrat – Czerteż 4-2
Ustrzyki – Rogi 2-2
Rymanów – Warzyce 5-0
Guzikówka – Brzozovia 3-5
22) Korczyna – Jedlicze 0-0
Czerteż – Dukla 3-2
Rogi – Gamrat 6-3
Warzyce – Ustrzyki 1-2
Brzozovia – Rymanów 4-2
Uherce – Guzikówka 3-1
Tabela końcowa :
|
|
|
|
|
|
|