Sezon 2010/2011 Trener: Krzysztof Dragan
Klasa rozgrywkowa: Klasa "B" grupa II junior - Krosno
Zawodnik |
Rocznik |
M |
B |
Ż |
Min |
Maciej Bożek |
1993 |
1 |
2 |
- |
90 |
Dariusz Burchała |
1993 |
19 |
- |
- |
1175 |
Jakub Ginalski |
1993 |
19 |
- |
- |
1710 |
Mateusz Guzik |
1994 |
15 |
- |
- |
1350 |
Paweł Gryziec |
1995 |
7 |
1 |
- |
142 |
Dawid Hejnar |
1993 |
19 |
1 |
- |
1665 |
Damian Jucha |
1994 |
17 |
5 |
- |
1515 |
Hubert Kasza |
1995 |
7 |
- |
- |
386 |
Maciej Kędzierski |
1993 |
16 |
5 |
- |
1275 |
Maciej Krakowiecki |
1994 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
1225 |
Tomasz Kuźmiński |
1993 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
977 |
Arkadiusz Latkiewicz |
1994 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
793 |
Tomasz Mrozowski |
1993 |
3 |
- |
- |
167 |
Jakub Palacz |
1995 |
2 |
- |
- |
80 |
Adrian Sęp |
1993 |
19 |
2 |
2 |
1466 |
Norbert Stasz |
1995 |
9 |
2 |
- |
770 |
Alan Staszewski |
1993 |
9 |
10 |
- |
765 |
Mateusz Świątek |
1993 |
17 |
1 |
- |
1400 |
Tomasz Uliasz |
1994 |
17 |
4 |
- |
1060 |
Adam Winiarski |
1993 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
265 |
Tomasz Wiśniewski |
1995 |
8 |
3 |
- |
459 |
Runda jesienna:
1) 21-08-2010 Guzikówka - Haczów 2:2 (0:0)
Bramki:
Sęp, Stasz
Skład:
Guzik - Sęp, Ginalski, Świątek, Burchała, Kuźmiński, Stasz
Krakowiecki, Mrozowski (46' Hejnar), Jucha, Kędzierski
Sędziował:
Jacek Dziekan - główny
2) 24-08-2010 Zmiennica - Guzikówka 2:7 (1:0)
Bramki:
Staszewski x2, Bożek x2, Jucha x2, Krakowiecki
Skład:
Guzik - Jucha, Staszewski, Ginalski, Świątek (60' Sęp)
Kuźmiński, Mrozowski, Krakowiecki, Stasz (75' Burchała)
Hejnar, Bożek
Sędziował:
Opaliński - główny
3) 28-08-2010 Guzikówka - Jabłonica 1:2 (0:1)
Bramka:
Uliasz
Żółta kartka:
Sęp
Skład:
Guzik - Ginalski, Sęp, Burchała, Świątek, Hejnar, Stasz
Mrozowski (32' Uliasz), Kuźmiński, Jucha, Kędzierski
Sędziował:
Zaremba - główny
4) 04-09-2010 Dobieszyn - Guzikówka 4:0
Żółta kartka:
Krakowiecki
Skład:
Guzik - Ginalski, Sęp, Burchała (45' Uliasz), Hejnar,
Stasz, Krakowiecki, Świątek, Kuźmiński, Kędzierski, Jucha
Sędziował:
Trybus - główny
5) 11-09-2010 Guzikówka - Sieniawa 5:4 (4:1)
Bramki:
Staszewski x2, Krakowiecki x2, Świątek
Żółte kartki:
Sęp, Kuźmiński
Skład:
Guzik – Ginalski, Burchała, Sęp, Hejnar, Krakowiecki
Staszewski, Jucha, Kuźmiński, Światek, Uliasz
Sędziował:
Pyzia - główny
6) 18-09-2010 Kombornia - Guzikówka 4:2 (2:0)
Bramki:
Stasz, Jucha
Skład:
Guzik - Ginalski, Sęp (80' Gryziec), Jucha, Hejnar, Stasz
Kuźminski, Krakowiecki, Świątek, Kędzierski, Uliasz
(45' Burchała)
Sędziował:
Kopacz - główny
7) 2-10-2010 Trześniów - Guzikówka 1:1 (0:0)
Bramka:
Latkiewicz
Żółta kartka:
Latkiewicz
Skład:
Guzik - Sęp (46' Kasza), Ginalski, Hejnar, Burchała, Stasz
Krakowiecki (46' Palacz), Jucha, Kuźminski (46' Wiśniewski)
Kędzierski (85' Gryziec), Uliasz (77' Latkiewicz)
Sędziował:
Gerla - główny
8) 9-10-2010 Jabłonka - Guzikówka 5:2 (?:?)
Bramki:
Latkiewicz , Kędzierski
Skład:
Guzik - Sęp, Ginalski, Hejnar, Burchała (38' Kasza), Stasz
Krakowiecki, Świątek (46' Uliasz), Jucha, Latkiewicz
Kędzierski
Sędziował:
Śnieżek - główny
9) 16-10-2010 Guzikówka - Iwla 0:0
Skład:
Guzik - Sęp, Ginalski, Hejnar, Kasza, Świątek, Kuźminski
Stasz (Burchała 65'), Jucha (Palacz 55'), Kędzierski
Uliasz (Gryziec 75')
Sędziował:
Dziekan - główny
10) 24-10-2010 Rymanów Zdr. - Guzikówka 2:3 (0:1)
Bramki:
Sęp , Hejnar
Skład:
Guzik - Ginalski, Sęp, Kasza (65' Wiśniewski), Hejnar, Jucha
Świątek, Stasz, Kuźmiński (55' Burchała), Latkiewicz
Kędzierski (46' Uliasz)
Sędziował:
Opaliński - główny
Runda wiosenna :
11) 9-04-2011 Haczów - Guzikówka 2:3 (0:1)
Bramki:
Kędzierski x2 , Staszewski
Skład:
Hejnar - Ginalski, Staszewski, Sęp, Burchałą, Jucha, Świątek
Krakowiecki, Latkiewicz, Uliasz, Kędzierski
Sędziował:
Gerla - główny
12) 16-04-2011 Guzikówka - Zmiennica 4:1 (1:0)
Bramki:
Uliasz x2 , Jucha x2
Skład:
Hejnar - Ginalski, Sęp, Świątek, Kasza (20' Wiśniewski
75' Kuźmiński), Jucha, Krakowiecki, Burchała (46' Gryziec)
Latkiewicz (46' Staszewski), Uliasz, Kędzierski
Sędziował:
Jastrzębski - główny
13) 26-04-2011 Jabłonica - Guzikówka 1:3 (0:0)
Bramki:
Krakowiecki, Kuźmiński, Samobójcza
Skład:
Hejnar - Ginalski, Staszewski, Sęp, Świątek (78’ Gryziec)
Kasza (65’ Wiśniewski), Krakowiecki, Jucha, Kuźmiński
Kędzierski (46’ Uliasz), Latkiewicz (55’ Burchała)
Sędziował:
Dobosz - główny
14) 30-04-2011 Guzikówka - Dobieszyn 2:3 (2:1)
Bramki:
Wiśniewski, Gryziec
Skład:
Guzik - Hejnar, Ginalski, Jucha, Kasza, Świątek
Latkiewicz (46' Kędzierski), Uliasz, Wiśniewski
Burchała (46' Krakowiecki), Gryziec (46' Sęp)
Sędziował:
Wierdak - główny
15) 7-05-2011 Sieniawa - Guzikówka 3:2 (1:1)
Bramki:
Staszewski, Latkiewicz
Skład:
Guzik - Ginalski, Sęp, Hejnar, Jucha, Staszewski, Burchała
Krakowiecki (46’ Wisniewski), Uliasz, Kędzierski, Latkiewicz
Sędziował:
Frankowicz - główny
16) 19-05-2011 Guzikówka - Kombornia 0:4 (0:2)
Skład:
Guzik - Ginalski, Sęp (53' Burchała), Świątek, Hejnar, Jucha
Krakowiecki (80' Gryziec), Kuźmiński, Staszewski, Latkiewicz
(50' Winiarski), Kędzierski (65' Uliasz)
Sędziował:
Olszyk - główny
17) 29-05-2011 Guzikówka - Trześniów 4:3 (1:2)
Bramki:
Staszewski x2, Winiarski, Kędzierski
Żółte kartki:
Krakowiecki, Winiarski
Skład:
Hejnar - Ginalski, Sęp, Świątek, Burchała, Wiśniewski
Uliasz (35' Krakowiecki), Staszewski, Latkiewicz, Winiarski
Kędzierski
Sędziował:
Folcik - główny
18) 5-06-2011 Guzikówka - Jabłonka 1:1 (1:1)
Bramka:
Kędzierski
Skład:
Guzik - Ginalski, Sęp, Świątek, Hejnar, Burchała, Uliasz
Krakowiecki, Latkiewicz, Winiarski, Kędzierski
Sędziował:
Kijowski - główny
19) 11-06-2011 Iwla - Guzikówka 3:0 walkower
20) 18-06-2011 Guzikówka - Rymanów Zdr. 6:0 (2:0)
Bramki:
Wiśniewski x2, Staszewski x2, Krakowiecki, Uliasz
Skład:
Guzik - Ginalski, Staszewski, Sęp(46' Światek), Hejnar
Jucha, Krakowiecki, Kuźmiński (46' Uliasz), Burchała
Wiśniewski, Winiarski (46' Latkiewicz)
Sędziował:
Pękala - główny
Tabela końcowa :
Lp |
Zespół |
Pkt |
M |
+ |
- |
R |
1 |
LKS Haczów |
44 |
20 |
47 |
25 |
+22 |
2 |
Victoria
Dobieszyn |
43 |
20 |
62 |
42 |
+20 |
3 |
ULKS Orły
Jabłonka |
37 |
20 |
64 |
35 |
+29 |
4 |
LKS Kombornia |
35 |
20 |
54 |
35 |
+19 |
5 |
LKS Trześniów |
31 |
20 |
43 |
38 |
+5 |
6 |
Guzikówka Krosno |
28 |
20 |
48 |
47 |
+1 |
7 |
Cisy Jabłonica P. |
25 |
20 |
39 |
48 |
-9 |
8 |
Iwełka Iwla |
23 |
20 |
26 |
48 |
-22 |
9 |
Płomień Zmiennica |
21 |
20 |
39 |
50 |
-11 |
10 |
Florian
Rymanów Zdr. |
19 |
20 |
38 |
69 |
-31 |
11 |
Wisłok
Sieniawa |
12 |
20 |
41 |
64 |
-23 |
|
|
|